Town Centre Activities Limited, Motherwell

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOWN CENTRE ACTIVITIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
378 BRANDON STREET, ML1 1XA, MOTHERWELL, North Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC180515
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/03/2010 - NORTH LANARKSHIRE CCTV LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 1997
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
106 Main Street Coatbridge North Lanarkshire ML5 3EL

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Town Centre Activities Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Town Centre Activities Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 378 Brandon Street
    ML1 1XA  Motherwell
  2. 378 BRANDON STREET
    ML1 1XA  Motherwell
  3. 352 BRANDON STREET
    ML1 1XA  Motherwell
    01698 252888
  4. Orbiston Street
    ML1 1PX  Motherwell
    01698 275545
  5. 95 Heron View
    ML1 2FL  Motherwell
    07510 061122
  6. 113 Parkneuk St
    ML1 1BY  Motherwell
    01698 230556
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies